Schedule / (2024 Winter) Basketball: Marlton Region - Weeknights {Competitive - Flight C Plus}
PLAYOFFS: Monday/Wednesday Conference - Monday, Top 4 Teams Advance. Wednesday, Top 3 Teams Advance. Tuesday/Thursday Conference - Top 6 Teams in Each Division
All Divisions
WEDNESDAY WL
MONDAY WL
THURSDAY WL
Thursday Division
Wednesday Division
Tuesday Division
Monday Division
All Teams
#1 M/W. Bricklayers (Heliconia)
#1R Dribbling Seamen (White)
#1T. Clovers (Orange)
#2 M/W. Wood Parkers (Purple)
#2R Bad Boyz (Sapphire)
#2T. Swish Kabobs (Electric Green)
#3 M/W. Wise Home Remodeling (Black/Customs)
#3R 856ers (Irish)
#3T. Mamba Mentality (Heliconia)
#4 M/W. KD’s Burner Team (Carolina Blue)
#4R Wood Plumbing (Red)
#4T. Standing on Business (White)
#5 M/W. Less Balled and More Beautiful (Royal)
#5R Make It Drizzle (Royal Blue)
#5T. 69ers (Carolina)
#6 M/W. Still Got Game Gang (White)
#6R Brick and Roll (Black)
#6T. Ics ballers (Royal Blue)
#7. M/W. Tricksters (Carolina Blue)
2sDayCrew (Retro Coral)
9 to 5 to Buckets (Royal Blue)
Aces (Red/Customs)
And One (Electric Green)
Cheeseballs (Gold)
Dream Team (Irish)
Fighting (Lime)
Free Agent Team (Orange - R)
FreeAgentNoMore (Carolina Blue)
Game Time (Forrest Green)
Let's Dudas (Black)
Nickerbockers (Black)
No Techs (Irish)
PlayMore Pack (Orange)
Pushin P (Red)
Rain Dance (Irish)
Swish Kebabs (Purple)
The Jones Group (Maroon)
Trust the Process (Maroon)
Warriors (Purple)
All Locations
(Formerly) Evans School
814 South Pub & Kitchen
Alder Avenue Middle School
Altitude Trampoline Park
Atkinson Park
BearHawk Field
Ben Franklin Yacht
Berlin Community Center
Berlin Community School
Berlin Park
Blue Barn [Memorial Sports Complex]
Camden Catholic High School
Central Taco & Tequilla
Challenge Grove Park
Chelsea Heights Field
Cherokee High School
Cinder Bar Clarksboro
Clayton High School
Cooper River Park
DeMasi Middle School
Diamonds at Arrowhead Park (Marlton)
Dooney's Pub {Voorhees}
Dwight Eisenhower Middle School
Egg Harbor Township High School
Erlton Park
Evesboro Downs
Fasola Park
Fernwood Avenue Middle School
Field House - Moorestown
Flyers Skate Zone
Flying Fish Brewery
Flying W
Freedom Park
Glassboro High School
Gloucester Township Recreation Center
Greenlane (Softball)
Greenlane Fields (Marlton)
Haddonfield High School
Haddonfield Middle School
Holy Cross Prep Academy
Indoorance Sports Academy
Iron Works Park
Jewish Federation Center
Joy Miller Elementary School
Kenilworth Park
Lakeside Manor
League Bound
Lenape High School
Lindenwold Memorial Park
Maria Greenwald
Marlton Field House
Marlton Hockey Rinks
Marlton Middle School
MaxFit & Sports
Memorial Sports Complex
Memorial Sports Complex (Back Right)
Moorestown High School
Oaklyn Manor Bar & Grill
Ollie Gators
Ollie Gators Pub (Sidepiece)
Ott's (Berlin)
Ott's (Medford)
Ott's (Washington Township)
Our Lady of Lourdes Medical - Camden Auditorium
Patrick Peyton Athletic Complex
Peak Skills
Racks Pub & Grill
Rastelli Kids Complex
Ravenscliff Field
Recovery Sports Grill
Ritter Field - Waterford Twp Hockey Rink
Rowan College of South Jersey (Gloucester Campus)
Samuel Yellin School
Savich Field
Seneca High School
Shawnee High School
Shellum Field
Showboat Atlantic City
Somerdale Park School
Sterling High School
Talen Energy Stadium
The Coliseum
The Cricket Fields
The Field House - Moorestown
The Taproom & Grill
Tilted Kilt
Tir Na Nog
Total Turf
Voorhees Town Center
Voorhees Town Center (Catelli Duo)
Warrior Gyms
Washington Township High School
Wells Fargo Center
Wesley Bishop Park
William Allen Middle School
Willow Ridge Field
Games & Events
Games Only
Events Only
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
Championship
Practice
Scrimmage
Quarterfinals
Semifinals
Final
Friendly
Consolation
Tournament
League
All Game States
Scheduled
Rescheduled
Canceled
Played (regular time)
Played (overtime)
Forfeit
Unscheduled
All Events
Booking
Game
Tournament
Scrimmage
Practice
Meeting
Class
Camp
League
Training
Other